Klasser
GIF Cup 2022
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Karta
Nyheter
Regler
Spelplatser
Boendeinformation
Värdegrund och Vision
Domarinfo
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Intresseanmälan domare
Klasser / Grupper
A - Pojkar 2007 (11)
Grupp 1
Bodens BK FF
GIF-SSK-RSK
Sävast AIF-SIF
B - Pojkar 2008 (9)
Grupp 1
Gammelstads IF Grön
Gimonäs Umeå IF SÅ
Hedens IF
Lira BK
Piteå IF Vit
Grupp 2
Gammelstads IF Vit
IFK Luleå
Piteå IF Röd
Älvsby IF
C - Pojkar 2009 (9)
Grupp 1
Alviks IK
Bodens BK FF
Gammelstads IF
Lira BK
Grupp 2
Bergnäsets AIK
IFK Kalix
IFK Luleå Blå
Luleå SK
Grupp 3
IFK Luleå Vit
Kiruna FF
Notvikens IK
Sunderby SK
D - Pojkar 2010 (7)
Grupp 1
Gällivare SK
Hedens IF 2
IFK Luleå 2
IFK Luleå 3
Luleå SK 2
Notvikens IK
Rutviks SK 2
Sunderby SK gul
Grupp 2
Bergnäsets AIK
Gammelstads IF
Hedens IF 1
IFK Luleå 1
Luleå SK 1
Rutviks SK 1
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
E - Pojkar 2011 (7)
Grupp 1
Alviks IK Vit
Bergnäsets AIK
Gammelstads IF Vit
IFK Kalix 2
IFK Luleå blå
Lira BK Blå
Luleå FC
Luleå SK
Notvikens IK
Sunderby SK gul
Grupp 2
Alviks IK Blå
Gammelstads IF Grön
Gällivare SK
IFK Kalix 1
IFK Luleå svart
IFK Luleå vit
Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Vit
Sunderby SK blå
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
F - Pojkar 2012 (7)
Grupp 1
Gammelstads IF Lag 1
Gammelstads IF Lag 2
Hedens IF 1
Hedens IF 2
IFK Luleå
Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Vit
Luleå FC
Luleå SK Blå
Luleå SK Vit
Notvikens IK
Sunderby SK
Sävast AIF
Älvsby IF
G - Pojkar 2013 (5)
Grupp 1
Gammelstads IF Vit
IFK Luleå 2
Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Vit
Luleå SK Blå
Notvikens IK
Sunderby SK Blå
Sävast AIF
Grupp 2
Gammelstads IF Grön
Hedens IF
IFK Luleå 1
IFK Luleå 3
Lira BK Röd
Luleå SK Grön
Sunderby SK Gul
Öjeby IF
H - Pojkar 2014 (5)
Grupp 1
Alviks IK 1
Alviks IK 2
Bergnäsets AIK 1
Bergnäsets AIK 2
Gammelstads IF Grön
Gammelstads IF Vit
IFK Luleå 1
IFK Luleå 2
IFK Luleå 3
Lira BK Blågrön
Lira BK Blåröd
Luleå SK
Sunderby SK
J - Flickor 2008 (9)
Grupp 1
Nyborgs SK
Piteå IF FF
Sunderby SK
Trångfors IF
K - Flickor 2009 (9)
Grupp 1
Gammelgårdens IF
Gammelstads IF
Lira BK
Munksund Skuthamn SK
Storfors AIK
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
Grupp 2
Alviks IK
IFK Råneå
Piteå IF FF 1
Rutviks SK
Trångfors IF
Grupp 3
Bergnäsets AIK
IFK Luleå
Piteå IF FF 2
Sunderby SK
Sävast AIF
L - Flickor 2010 (7)
Grupp 1
IFK Luleå
Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Gul
Spöland Vännäs IF
Sunderby SK
Sävast AIF
Sävast AIF F11
M - Flickor 2011 (7)
Grupp 1
FC SCJ T10-11 punainen
FC SCJ T10-11 valkoinen
Gammelstads IF
IFK Luleå 1
IFK Luleå 2
Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Gul
Luleå SK Blå
Luleå SK Vit
Notvikens IK
Sävast AIF
N - Flickor 2012 (7)
Grupp 1
Bergnäsets AIK Grön
Bergnäsets AIK Vit
Gammelstads IF
IFK Luleå
IFK Råneå
Luleå SK
Notvikens IK
Rutviks SK Grön
Rutviks SK Gul
Storfors AIK 1
Storfors AIK 2
Sunderby SK
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
Sävast AIF
O - Flickor 2013 (5)
Grupp 1
Bergnäsets AIK 1
Bergnäsets AIK 2
Bodens BK
Gammelstads IF Grön
Gammelstads IF Vit
IFK Luleå Blå
IFK Luleå vit
Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Vit
Rutviks SK
Sunderbyns SK
Trångfors IF
P - Flickor 2014 (5)
Grupp 1
Gammelstads IF
Luleå SK
Trångfors IF Blå
Trångfors IF Vit