P04
Antal: 63
Lö 2015-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | K56-1 | 11:00 | IF Fram - Jomala Blue Bulls | 6-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
140 | K56-1 | 11:40 | Finström Vit - Sund | 2-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
141 | K56-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC - H.I.K | 0-9 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
142 | K56-1 | 12:20 | Jomala Lions - Finström Röd | 1-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
143 | K56-1 | 12:20 | Sund - IF Fram | 2-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
144 | K56-1 | 13:00 | Finström Röd - Finström Vit | 4-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
145 | K56-1 | 13:00 | VÅSC - Jomala Blue Bulls | 0-4 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
146 | K56-1 | 13:40 | Jomala Lions - H.I.K | 0-3 | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | K56-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 8-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
148 | K56-1 | 12:40 | Finström Vit - Jomala Lions | 4-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
149 | K56-1 | 13:20 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Sund | 0-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
150 | K56-1 | 14:00 | H.I.K - Finström Röd | 3-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
151 | K56-1 | 14:40 | VÅSC - Finström Vit | 0-5 | Godbyhallen | ||
152 | K56-1 | 15:20 | IF Fram - Jomala Lions | 7-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
153 | K56-1 | 16:00 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Finström Röd | 3-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
154 | K56-1 | 16:40 | Sund - H.I.K | 1-2 | Godbyhallen |
Lö 2015-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Finström Röd - VÅSC | 3-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
156 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Jomala Lions - Sund | 1-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
157 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Finström Vit - Jomala Blue Bulls | 6-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
158 | K56-1 | 12:45 | H.I.K - IF Fram | 2-3 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
159 | K56-1 | 13:30 | Sund - Finström Röd | 1-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
160 | K56-1 | 13:30 | VÅSC - Jomala Lions | 3-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
161 | K56-1 | 14:15 | Jomala Blue Bulls - H.I.K | 3-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
162 | K56-1 | 14:15 | IF Fram - Finström Vit | 6-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-12-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Finström Vit - VÅSC | 4-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
180 | K56-1 | 12:40 | Jomala Lions - IF Fram | 0-6 | Godbyhallen | ||
185 | K56-1 | 13:20 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Finström Vit | 2-4 | Godbyhallen | ||
182 | K56-1 | 14:00 | H.I.K - Sund | 2-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
183 | K56-1 | 14:40 | VÅSC - Finström Röd | 0-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
184 | K56-1 | 15:20 | Sund - Jomala Lions | 2-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
186 | K56-1 | 16:00 | IF Fram - H.I.K | 3-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
181 | K56-1 | 16:40 | Finström Röd - Jomala Blue Bulls | 4-3 | Godbyhallen |
Lö 2016-01-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | K56-1 | Jomala Lions - Jomala Blue Bulls | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | |||
168 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Sund - Finström Vit | 2-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
165 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Finström Röd - IF Fram | 1-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
166 | K56-1 | 13:30 | H.I.K - Finström Vit | 5-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
170 | K56-1 | 14:15 | Finström Röd - Jomala Lions | 5-4 | Godbyhallen | ||
167 | K56-1 | 15:00 | Jomala Blue Bulls - IF Fram | 0-8 | Godbyhallen | ||
163 | K56-1 | 15:45 | Sund - VÅSC | 3-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
169 | K56-1 | 16:30 | H.I.K - VÅSC | 6-0 | Godbyhallen |
Lö 2016-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | K56-1 | Finström Vit - Finström Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | |||
171 | K56-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - Sund | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
173 | K56-1 | 09:45 | Jomala Blue Bulls - VÅSC | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
174 | K56-1 | 09:45 | H.I.K - Jomala Lions | 3-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
175 | K56-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 0-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
176 | K56-1 | 10:30 | Jomala Lions - Finström Vit | 4-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
177 | K56-1 | 11:15 | Sund - Jomala Blue Bulls | 0-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
178 | K56-1 | 11:15 | Finström Röd - H.I.K | 3-4 | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2016-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Finström Röd - Sund | 1-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
188 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Jomala Lions - VÅSC | 2-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
189 | K56-1 | 13:30 | H.I.K - Jomala Blue Bulls | 7-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
190 | K56-1 | 13:30 | Finström Vit - IF Fram | 0-8 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
191 | K56-1 | 14:15 | VÅSC - Sund | 0-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
192 | K56-1 | 14:15 | Jomala Blue Bulls - Jomala Lions | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
193 | K56-1 | 15:00 | IF Fram - Finström Röd | 5-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
194 | K56-1 | 15:00 | Finström Vit - H.I.K | 2-8 | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2016-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | K56-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 4-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
271 | K56-1 | 09:00 | H.I.K - Jomala Lions | 5-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
272 | K56-1 | 09:45 | Finström Röd - Jomala Blue Bulls | 4-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
273 | K56-1 | 09:45 | Sund - Finström Vit | 6-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
281 | K56-1 | 11:15 | IF Fram - Sund | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
282 | K56-1 | 11:15 | H.I.K - Finström Röd | 4-0 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal | |
283 | K56-1 | 13:05 | H.I.K - IF Fram | 1-3 (1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Final |