63 |
P02-1 |
14:40 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 9
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
64 |
P02-1 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
Vasalunds IF 03:A 1
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
65 |
P02-2 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Nord -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
|
|
66 |
P02-2 |
15:00 |
IF BP 5:Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK 3
|
4-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
73 |
P02-3 |
16:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Nord 1 -
FC Djursholm 03:1
|
0-2
|
DFH B |
|
|
74 |
P02-3 |
16:00 |
IF BP 5:Grön -
Djurgårdens IF FF 5
|
3-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
75 |
P02-4 |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
0-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
76 |
P02-4 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK 1:Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK 3:1
|
2-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
77 |
P02-5 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK 1:Vit -
Sollentuna FK 1
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
78 |
P02-5 |
16:20 |
IF BP 6 -
Vasalunds IF 03:A 2
|
1-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
80 |
P02-1 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 9 -
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2
|
1-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
81 |
P02-1 |
16:40 |
Vasalunds IF 03:A 1 -
FC Djursholm 11
|
0-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
84 |
P02-2 |
17:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IF BP 5:Röd
|
3-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
85 |
P02-2 |
17:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3 -
Sollentuna FK:Nord
|
1-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
86 |
P02-3 |
17:20 |
FC Djursholm 03:1 -
IF BP 5:Grön
|
0-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
87 |
P02-3 |
17:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 -
Sollentuna FK:Nord 1
|
2-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
88 |
P02-4 |
17:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå -
Enskede IK 1:Röd
|
1-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
89 |
P02-4 |
17:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3:1 -
FC Djursholm 2
|
2-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
91 |
P02-5 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK 1 -
IF BP 6
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
92 |
P02-5 |
18:00 |
Vasalunds IF 03:A 2 -
Enskede IK 1:Vit
|
1-3
|
DFH B |
|
|
93 |
P02-1 |
18:20 |
Vasalunds IF 03:A 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 9
|
0-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
94 |
P02-1 |
18:20 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2
|
0-4
|
DFH B |
|
|
95 |
P02-2 |
18:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-7
|
DFH C |
|
|
96 |
P02-2 |
18:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Nord -
IF BP 5:Röd
|
1-3
|
DFH B |
|
|
97 |
P02-3 |
18:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Nord 1 -
IF BP 5:Grön
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
98 |
P02-3 |
19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 -
FC Djursholm 03:1
|
0-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
99 |
P02-4 |
19:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3:1 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
0-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
100 |
P02-4 |
19:00 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Enskede IK 1:Röd
|
0-3
|
DFH C |
|
|
101 |
P02-5 |
19:20 |
Vasalunds IF 03:A 2 -
Sollentuna FK 1
|
0-3
|
DFH A |
|
|
102 |
P02-5 |
19:20 |
Enskede IK 1:Vit -
IF BP 6
|
0-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
103 |
P02 |
19:20 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
IF BP 5:Röd
|
5-1
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 2 |
|
104 |
P02 |
19:40 |
FC Djursholm 03:1 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
3-5
(STR) |
DFH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
105 |
P02 |
20:00 |
Enskede IK 1:Röd -
IF BP 5:Grön
|
3-0
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
106 |
P02 |
20:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Enskede IK 1:Vit
|
2-0
|
DFH A |
1/4-final 4 |
|
107 |
P02 |
20:20 |
IF BP 6 -
FC Djursholm 11
|
0-6
|
DFH A |
1/4-final 1 |
|
108 |
P02 |
20:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå
|
3-4
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 3 |
|
109 |
P02 |
21:00 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Enskede IK 1:Röd
|
5-4
(STR) |
DFH A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
110 |
P02 |
21:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK U:Blå -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
111 |
P02 |
21:35 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-1
|
DFH C |
FINAL |
|