145 |
P03L |
10:00 |
Stocksunds IF -
Täby United FC
|
5-4
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
151 |
P03L |
10:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 4 -
Barkarö SK:Blå 1
|
1-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
152 |
P03L |
10:40 |
Täby FK NPN -
FoC Farsta
|
0-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
157 |
P03L |
11:20 |
IF BP 4 -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
6-4
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 1 |
|
158 |
P03L |
11:20 |
Spånga IS FK -
FC Djursholm:Gul
|
0-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
163 |
P03L |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
4-5
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
164 |
P03L |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal -
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå
|
2-4
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
169 |
P03L |
12:40 |
IFK Stocksund 2 -
IF BP 27
|
2-0
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
170 |
P03L |
12:40 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
IF BP 8
|
2-1
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 5 |
|
175 |
P03L |
13:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P04:7 -
Danderyds SK:Blå
|
3-0
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
176 |
P03L |
13:20 |
Västerås SK -
FC Djursholm:Grön
|
2-0
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 7 |
|
177 |
P03L |
13:20 |
Vasalunds IF -
Enebybergs IF P04:1
|
2-1
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
178 |
P03L |
14:00 |
Täby FK:Skarpäng Blå -
Stocksunds IF
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
179 |
P03L |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön -
Barkarö SK:Blå 1
|
3-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
180 |
P03L |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit -
FoC Farsta
|
2-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
184 |
P03L |
14:40 |
IF BP 4 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
2-1
|
DIP 11 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
185 |
P03L |
14:40 |
Barkarö SK:Blå 2 -
FC Djursholm:Gul
|
8-0
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
189 |
P03L |
15:20 |
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå -
IFK Stocksund 2
|
3-1
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
190 |
P03L |
15:40 |
Täby FK:Skarpäng Blå -
Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön
|
1-3
|
DIP 11 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
191 |
P03L |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit -
Barkarö SK:Blå 2
|
4-5
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
195 |
P03L |
16:30 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
Hammarby IF FF P04:7
|
4-2
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
196 |
P03L |
16:30 |
Västerås SK -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
198 |
P03L |
16:40 |
IF BP 4 -
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå
|
2-1
|
DIP 32 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
199 |
P03L |
17:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön -
Barkarö SK:Blå 2
|
5-2
|
DIP 31 |
B-FINAL |
|
202 |
P03L |
17:30 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
Västerås SK
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
203 |
P03L |
18:30 |
IF BP 4 -
Västerås SK
|
10-0
|
DIP 31 |
FINAL |
|
204 |
P03L |
18:30 |
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå -
Danderyds SK:Röd
|
5-4
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|