22 |
F11-5 |
08:00 |
Ängby IF Tigers -
Håbo FF Röd
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
23 |
F11-5 |
08:00 |
Stocksunds IF Svart -
FK Bromma
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
20 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Sundbybergs IK -
FK Bromma Svart
|
3-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
21 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Spånga IS F03:3 -
Essinge IK
|
6-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
35 |
F11-6 |
08:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Sickla IF F-03
|
4-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
36 |
F11-6 |
08:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna, BP8 -
Håbo FF Svart
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
33 |
F11-2 |
08:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
2-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
34 |
F11-2 |
08:40 |
Karlbergs BK Röd -
Ängby IF Lions
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
48 |
F11-5 |
09:20 |
Håbo FF Röd -
Stocksunds IF Svart
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
49 |
F11-5 |
09:20 |
FK Bromma -
Ängby IF Tigers
|
0-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
46 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
FK Bromma Svart -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
1-5
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
47 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Essinge IK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
0-4
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
61 |
F11-6 |
10:00 |
Sickla IF F-03 -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP8
|
3-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
62 |
F11-6 |
10:00 |
Håbo FF Svart -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
59 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
60 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
Ängby IF Lions -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
74 |
F11-5 |
10:40 |
FK Bromma -
Håbo FF Röd
|
0-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
75 |
F11-5 |
10:40 |
Ängby IF Tigers -
Stocksunds IF Svart
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
72 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Essinge IK -
FK Bromma Svart
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
73 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
87 |
F11-6 |
11:20 |
Håbo FF Svart -
Sickla IF F-03
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
88 |
F11-6 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö AIK -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP8
|
3-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
85 |
F11-2 |
11:20 |
Ängby IF Lions -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
2-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
86 |
F11-2 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
100 |
F11-7 |
12:00 |
Stocksunds IF Gul -
Spånga IS F03:2
|
2-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
101 |
F11-7 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna, BP-7 -
Ekerö IK F03 Svart
|
3-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
98 |
F11-3 |
12:00 |
Ekerö IK F03 Vit -
Värmdö IF F03
|
0-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
99 |
F11-3 |
12:00 |
Kallhälls FF Vit -
Essinge IK 2
|
3-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
111 |
F11-4 |
12:40 |
Stureby SK -
Kallhälls FF Blå
|
1-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
112 |
F11-4 |
12:40 |
Sätra SK -
Järla IF
|
1-3
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
126 |
F11-7 |
13:20 |
Spånga IS F03:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP-7
|
0-3
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
127 |
F11-7 |
13:20 |
Ekerö IK F03 Svart -
Stocksunds IF Gul
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
124 |
F11-3 |
13:20 |
Värmdö IF F03 -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
125 |
F11-3 |
13:20 |
Essinge IK 2 -
Ekerö IK F03 Vit
|
1-4
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
140 |
F11-4 |
14:00 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Sätra SK
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
141 |
F11-4 |
14:00 |
Järla IF -
Stureby SK
|
1-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
155 |
F11-7 |
14:40 |
Ekerö IK F03 Svart -
Spånga IS F03:2
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
156 |
F11-7 |
14:40 |
Stocksunds IF Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP-7
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
153 |
F11-3 |
14:40 |
Essinge IK 2 -
Värmdö IF F03
|
1-3
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
154 |
F11-3 |
14:40 |
Ekerö IK F03 Vit -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
0-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
166 |
F11-4 |
15:20 |
Järla IF -
Kallhälls FF Blå
|
1-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
167 |
F11-4 |
15:20 |
Stureby SK -
Sätra SK
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|