177 |
P12-3 |
16:00 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
178 |
P12-3 |
16:00 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Hässelby SK
|
2-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
175 |
P12-1 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6 -
Spånga P02-1:1
|
1-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
176 |
P12-1 |
16:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Hässelby SK P02:3
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
186 |
P12-2 |
16:40 |
Kälvesta IoF -
IFK Lidingö T Vit
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
187 |
P12-2 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens if -
Spånga P02-1:2
|
2-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
188 |
P12-4 |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:9 -
Boo FF lag 4
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
189 |
P12-4 |
16:40 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Reymersholms IK
|
4-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
199 |
P12-3 |
17:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
2-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
200 |
P12-3 |
17:20 |
Hässelby SK -
FK Bromma 2
|
2-3
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
197 |
P12-1 |
17:20 |
Spånga P02-1:1 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
0-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
198 |
P12-1 |
17:20 |
Hässelby SK P02:3 -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6
|
4-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
206 |
P12-2 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö T Vit -
Djurgårdens if
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
207 |
P12-2 |
18:00 |
Spånga P02-1:2 -
Kälvesta IoF
|
0-7
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
208 |
P12-4 |
18:00 |
Boo FF lag 4 -
FK Bromma 1
|
4-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
209 |
P12-4 |
18:00 |
Reymersholms IK -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:9
|
1-13
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
219 |
P12-3 |
18:40 |
Hässelby SK -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
220 |
P12-3 |
18:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
3-5
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
217 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
Hässelby SK P02:3 -
Spånga P02-1:1
|
2-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
218 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
1-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
226 |
P12-2 |
19:20 |
Spånga P02-1:2 -
IFK Lidingö T Vit
|
3-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
227 |
P12-2 |
19:20 |
Kälvesta IoF -
Djurgårdens if
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
228 |
P12-4 |
19:20 |
Reymersholms IK -
Boo FF lag 4
|
1-9
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
229 |
P12-4 |
19:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:9 -
FK Bromma 1
|
9-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
239 |
P12 |
20:40 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
IFK Lidingö T Vit
|
3-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
240 |
P12 |
20:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Spånga P02-1:2
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
238 |
P12 |
20:40 |
Spånga P02-1:1 -
Reymersholms IK
|
4-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
241 |
P12 |
20:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6 -
FK Bromma 1
|
3-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|