Flickor 05 (7)
Antal: 34
Fr 2016-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | M-1 | 11:30 | Gammelstads IF - Trångfors IF Lag Blå | 5-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
33 | M-2 | 11:30 | IFK Luleå F11 - Älvsby IF | 8-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
50 | M-1 | 13:10 | Sävast AIF F05 - Lira bk F05 | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
51 | M-2 | 13:10 | Trångfors IF Lag Vit - Luleå SK F05 | 1-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
62 | M-2 | 14:50 | OsPa - Sunderby SK | 0-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
63 | M-1 | 14:50 | Rutvik SK - Sunderby SK lag 2 | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
76 | M-2 | 16:30 | Luleå SK F05 - IFK Luleå F11 | 1-4 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
77 | M-1 | 16:30 | Lira bk F05 - Gammelstads IF | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | M-2 | 17:20 | Sunderby SK - Trångfors IF Lag Vit | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
86 | M-1 | 18:10 | Sunderby SK lag 2 - Sävast AIF F05 | 9-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
87 | M-1 | 18:10 | Trångfors IF Lag Blå - Rutvik SK | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
88 | M-2 | 18:10 | Älvsby IF - OsPa | 0-12 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2016-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | M-1 | 08:10 | Rutvik SK - Lira bk F05 | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
157 | M-1 | 11:30 | Trångfors IF Lag Blå - Sunderby SK lag 2 | 1-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
158 | M-2 | 11:30 | Älvsby IF - Sunderby SK | 0-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
160 | M-2 | 11:30 | OsPa - Luleå SK F05 | 4-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
162 | M-1 | 11:30 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast AIF F05 | 1-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
221 | M-2 | 14:50 | Luleå SK F05 - Älvsby IF | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
223 | M-1 | 14:50 | Lira bk F05 - Trångfors IF Lag Blå | 1-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
224 | M-2 | 14:50 | IFK Luleå F11 - Trångfors IF Lag Vit | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
241 | M-1 | 15:40 | Sunderby SK lag 2 - Gammelstads IF | 2-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
246 | M-1 | 15:40 | Sävast AIF F05 - Rutvik SK | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
262 | M-2 | 17:20 | Trångfors IF Lag Vit - OsPa | 1-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
271 | M-2 | 18:10 | Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå F11 | 1-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2016-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
283 | M-1 | 08:10 | Lira bk F05 - Sunderby SK lag 2 | 0-5 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
285 | M-1 | 08:10 | Gammelstads IF - Rutvik SK | 0-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
286 | M-2 | 08:10 | Luleå SK F05 - Sunderby SK | 0-3 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
313 | M-2 | 09:50 | IFK Luleå F11 - OsPa | 0-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
314 | M-1 | 09:50 | Trångfors IF Lag Blå - Sävast AIF F05 | 1-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
327 | M-2 | 10:40 | Älvsby IF - Trångfors IF Lag Vit | 1-5 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
374 | M | 13:10 | Sunderby SK lag 2 - Sunderby SK | 3-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
375 | M | 13:10 | IFK Luleå F11 - Gammelstads IF | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
396 | M | 15:00 | Sunderby SK lag 2 - IFK Luleå F11 | 5-3 (STR) | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
397 | M | 15:00 | Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |