Matcher
Antal: 28
Fr 2018-01-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | B01-3 | 08:50 | BLACK ANGELS - Wizards DDM Praha 10 | 7-1 (2) | SHJ | ||
7 | B01-2 | 08:50 | FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov | 8-5 (2) | TJJM | ||
17 | B01-1 | 10:30 | FBS Bohemians - FBS SLAVIA Plzen | 3-0 (2) | JED | ||
19 | B01-2 | 10:30 | Itelligence Bulldogs Brno - FbK Olymp Praha | 4-3 (2) | TJJM | ||
25 | B01-3 | 11:20 | FbC Vipers Most - Florbal Chomutov | 1-4 (2) | SHJ | ||
38 | B01-1 | 13:00 | FBC Draci Ricany - FBS Olomouc | 2-8 (2) | JED | ||
52 | B01-2 | 14:40 | FbK Olymp Praha - FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors | 0-9 (2) | JED | ||
54 | B01-3 | 14:40 | Florbal Chomutov - BLACK ANGELS | 0-3 (2) | TJJM | ||
73 | B01-2 | 17:10 | FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Itelligence Bulldogs Brno | 11-1 (2) | JED | ||
74 | B01-1 | 17:10 | FBS SLAVIA Plzen - FBC Draci Ricany | 4-5 (2) | SHJ | ||
75 | B01-3 | 17:10 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 - FbC Vipers Most | 8-2 (2) | TJJM | ||
93 | B01-1 | 21:20 | FBS Olomouc - FBS Bohemians | 1-8 (2) | JED |
Lö 2018-01-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | B01-3 | 08:00 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 - Florbal Chomutov | 3-2 (2) | SHJ | ||
117 | B01-2 | 08:50 | FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FbK Olymp Praha | 5-1 (2) | TJJM | ||
127 | B01-3 | 09:40 | FbC Vipers Most - BLACK ANGELS | 2-7 (2) | SHJ | ||
150 | B01-2 | 11:20 | Itelligence Bulldogs Brno - FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors | 3-9 (2) | JED | ||
152 | B01-1 | 11:20 | FBS Olomouc - FBS SLAVIA Plzen | 2-9 (2) | SHJ | ||
165 | B01-1 | 12:10 | FBS Bohemians - FBC Draci Ricany | 5-1 (2) | TJJM | ||
214 | B01 | 16:20 | FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Wizards DDM Praha 10 | 8-2 | JED | A-1/4-final 2 | |
226 | B01 | 17:10 | FbK Olymp Praha - FbC Vipers Most | 3-1 | SLA | B-1/4-final 2 | |
238 | B01 | 18:00 | Florbal Chomutov - FBC Draci Ricany | 3-2 (2) | JED | B-1/4-final 4 | |
241 | B01 | 18:00 | BLACK ANGELS - FBS SLAVIA Plzen | 4-2 (2) | TJJM | A-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2018-01-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | B01 | 08:00 | FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors - BLACK ANGELS | 2-1 (2) | JED | A-Semifinal 2 | |
275 | B01 | 08:00 | Itelligence Bulldogs Brno - Florbal Chomutov | 2-3 (2) | POD | B-Semifinal 2 | |
276 | B01 | 08:00 | FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov | 6-2 (2) | SHJ | A-Semifinal 1 | |
277 | B01 | 08:00 | FBS Olomouc - FbK Olymp Praha | 3-1 (2) | TJJM | B-Semifinal 1 | |
317 | B01 | 11:20 | FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors | 9-2 (2) | POD | A-FINAL | |
319 | B01 | 11:20 | FBS Olomouc - Florbal Chomutov | 3-2 (2) | TJJM | B-FINAL |