110 |
B05-1 |
08:50 |
Florbal Znojmo -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
9-2
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
111 |
B05-2 |
08:50 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci
|
17-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
112 |
B05-3 |
08:50 |
BLACK ANGELS 2005 -
FBS Olomouc
|
4-0
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
121 |
B05-4 |
09:40 |
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
7-3
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
124 |
B05-1 |
09:40 |
Snipers Bratislava Orange -
Epic team
|
2-8
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
133 |
B05-2 |
10:30 |
Technology Florbal MB -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
2-6
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
134 |
B05-3 |
10:30 |
Hattrick Brno -
FBS Bohemians P4
|
4-1
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
135 |
B05-4 |
10:30 |
USK Akademik Cheb -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
9-0
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
158 |
B05-2 |
12:10 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
1-6
|
HB 1 |
|
|
159 |
B05-3 |
12:10 |
Florbal Chomutov -
BLACK ANGELS 2005
|
1-13
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
161 |
B05-1 |
12:10 |
FBS Bohemians -
Florbal Znojmo
|
0-3
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
169 |
B05-4 |
13:00 |
Snipers Black -
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA
|
4-2
|
HB 1 |
|
|
171 |
B05-1 |
13:00 |
FBC Draci Ricany -
Snipers Bratislava Orange
|
9-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
182 |
B05-3 |
13:50 |
FBS Olomouc -
Hattrick Brno
|
2-4
|
HB 2 |
|
|
183 |
B05-4 |
13:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
USK Akademik Cheb
|
1-3
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
185 |
B05-2 |
13:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci -
Technology Florbal MB
|
5-15
|
JED |
|
|
202 |
B05-2 |
15:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK
|
12-2
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
203 |
B05-3 |
15:30 |
FBS Bohemians P4 -
Florbal Chomutov
|
3-2
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
204 |
B05-1 |
15:30 |
Epic team -
FBS Bohemians
|
6-2
(2) |
JED |
|
|
211 |
B05-4 |
16:20 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White -
Snipers Black
|
2-6
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
244 |
B05 |
18:50 |
Florbal Znojmo -
USK Akademik Cheb
|
3-2
(2) |
HB 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
245 |
B05 |
18:50 |
BLACK ANGELS 2005 -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
4-5
(2) (FL) |
HB 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
246 |
B05 |
18:50 |
Hattrick Brno -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
4-9
(2) |
HB 3 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
247 |
B05 |
18:50 |
Epic team -
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA
|
3-4
(2) (FL) |
HB 4 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
251 |
B05 |
19:40 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Snipers Bratislava Orange
|
7-1
(2) |
HB 1 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
252 |
B05 |
19:40 |
FBS Bohemians -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
11-4
(2) |
HB 2 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
253 |
B05 |
19:40 |
FBS Olomouc -
Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci
|
5-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
255 |
B05 |
19:40 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK -
Florbal Chomutov
|
8-0
(2) |
JED |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|