102 |
B03-1 |
08:00 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
6-1
(2) |
JED |
|
|
106 |
B03-2 |
08:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Start98 Praha - Kunratice
|
5-3
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
116 |
B03-4 |
08:50 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
Florko Kosice
|
1-8
(2) |
SLA |
|
|
125 |
B03-1 |
09:40 |
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava -
Florbal Chomutov
|
2-6
(2) |
JED |
|
|
128 |
B03-3 |
09:40 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice Red -
Kanonyri Kladno Borci
|
0-1
(2) |
SLA |
|
|
129 |
B03-2 |
09:40 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers
|
3-2
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
137 |
B03-5 |
10:30 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Hattrick Brno
|
3-3
(2) |
JED |
|
|
138 |
B03-4 |
10:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2004 -
101. Sportovni klub
|
4-2
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
153 |
B03-5 |
11:20 |
FBS Bohemians Praha 4 -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
3-3
(2) |
SLA |
|
|
154 |
B03-3 |
11:20 |
FBS SLAVIA Plzen -
FbK Olymp Praha
|
4-0
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
164 |
B03-2 |
12:10 |
Start98 Praha - Kunratice -
Vosy Praha
|
8-4
|
SLA |
|
|
175 |
B03-3 |
13:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno Borci -
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
|
5-2
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
177 |
B03-1 |
13:00 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White -
FC BUCIS TEAM
|
4-7
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
186 |
B03-2 |
13:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
0-3
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
187 |
B03-1 |
13:50 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava
|
16-1
|
SLA |
|
|
196 |
B03-3 |
14:40 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice Red -
FBS SLAVIA Plzen
|
0-4
(2) |
JED |
|
|
205 |
B03-2 |
15:30 |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers -
Start98 Praha - Kunratice
|
2-4
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
206 |
B03-3 |
15:30 |
FbK Olymp Praha -
Kanonyri Kladno Borci
|
2-3
|
SLA |
|
|
216 |
B03-1 |
16:20 |
FC BUCIS TEAM -
Technology Florbal MB
|
0-6
|
SLA |
|
|
217 |
B03-1 |
16:20 |
Florbal Chomutov -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
3-4
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
225 |
B03-3 |
17:10 |
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC -
K1 Florbal Zidenice Red
|
0-11
(2) |
JED |
|
|
227 |
B03-2 |
17:10 |
Vosy Praha -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
1-3
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
261 |
B03 |
20:30 |
FbK Olymp Praha -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
2-3
(2) (STR)(FL) |
JED |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
262 |
B03 |
20:30 |
FBS Bohemians Praha 4 -
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
|
5-0
|
SLA |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
263 |
B03 |
20:30 |
Kanonyri Kladno Borci -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
3-8
(2) |
TJJM |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
267 |
B03 |
21:20 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Florko Kosice
|
3-2
(2) |
HB 4 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
268 |
B03 |
21:20 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
0-10
(2) |
JED |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
269 |
B03 |
21:20 |
Hattrick Brno -
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava
|
16-1
|
SLA |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
270 |
B03 |
21:20 |
101. Sportovni klub -
Vosy Praha
|
0-6
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|