Matcher
Antal: 28
Fr 2020-01-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | G06-1 | 08:50 | Black Angels - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 6-0 (3-0, 3-0) | TJJM | ||
24 | G06-2 | 09:40 | Florbalova Akademie MB 2 - FBS Bohemians zelene | 2-1 (0-0, 2-1) | DEK | ||
42 | G06-1 | 10:30 | Florbalova Akademie MB - Hissjo SK | 1-3 (0-2, 1-1) | JED | ||
74 | G06-2 | 13:00 | FBC Prerov - Bulldogs Brno | 4-3 (3-0, 1-3) | DEK | ||
87 | G06-3 | 13:50 | FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink - NTS FK - ZS Nemsova | 2-0 (0-0, 2-0) | DEK | ||
92 | G06-3 | 13:50 | 1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice - FBS Bohemians bile | 1-8 (0-2, 1-6) | JED | ||
103 | G06-1 | 14:40 | ACEMA Sparta Praha - Florbalova Akademie MB | 2-4 (1-2, 1-2) | HB 3 | ||
131 | G06-1 | 16:20 | Hissjo SK - Black Angels | 1-5 (0-2, 1-3) | JED | ||
138 | G06-2 | 17:10 | FBS Bohemians zelene - FBC Prerov | 2-5 (1-1, 1-4) | DEK | ||
144 | G06-3 | 17:10 | FBS Bohemians bile - FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink | 12-0 (8-0, 4-0) | KOB | ||
150 | G06-3 | 18:00 | NTS FK - ZS Nemsova - 1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice | 0-7 (0-2, 0-5) | CAM | ||
157 | G06-2 | 18:00 | Bulldogs Brno - Florbalova Akademie MB 2 | 1-4 (0-2, 1-2) | KOB |
Lö 2020-01-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | G06-2 | 11:20 | Florbalova Akademie MB 2 - FBC Prerov | 0-11 (0-6, 0-5) | BAR | ||
276 | G06-3 | 11:20 | NTS FK - ZS Nemsova - FBS Bohemians bile | 0-11 (0-6, 0-5) | TJJM | ||
314 | G06-1 | 13:00 | Hissjo SK - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 1-4 (1-0, 0-4) | JED | ||
335 | G06-2 | 13:50 | Bulldogs Brno - FBS Bohemians zelene | 3-3 (1-0, 2-3) | POD | ||
364 | G06-3 | 15:30 | 1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice - FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink | 4-1 (0-1, 4-0) | HB 3 | ||
386 | G06-1 | 16:20 | Black Angels - Florbalova Akademie MB | 6-4 (4-2, 2-2) | KOB | ||
433 | G06 | 18:50 | Florbalova Akademie MB 2 - 1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice | 1-5 (1-3, 0-2) (STR)(FL) | HB 2 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
434 | G06 | 18:50 | FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink - Hissjo SK | 4-2 (2-2, 2-0) | HB 3 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
435 | G06 | 18:50 | FBS Bohemians bile - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 4-1 (2-0, 2-1) | HB 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
440 | G06 | 18:50 | FBS Bohemians zelene - NTS FK - ZS Nemsova | 3-4 (2-1, 1-3) | TJJM | B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2020-01-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
608 | G06 | 13:00 | Bulldogs Brno - FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink | 4-2 (3-1, 1-1) | HB 1 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
610 | G06 | 13:00 | Florbalova Akademie MB - NTS FK - ZS Nemsova | 3-2 (0-1, 2-1) (FL) | HB 3 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
649 | G06 | 14:40 | FBC Prerov - FBS Bohemians bile | 0-2 (0-2, 0-0) | KUN | A-Semifinal 2 | |
651 | G06 | 14:40 | Black Angels - 1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice | 2-3 (2-2, 0-1) | TJJM | A-Semifinal 1 | |
664 | G06 | 18:00 | Florbalova Akademie MB - Bulldogs Brno | 1-6 (0-2, 1-4) | JED | B-FINAL | |
666 | G06 | 18:20 | 1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice - FBS Bohemians bile | 2-7 (2-3, 0-4) | POD | A-FINAL |