115 |
Div3-2 |
09:00 |
Trollenäs IF 1 -
BKBK
|
0-5
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
160 |
Div6-2 |
09:00 |
Karlslund United -
IK Sätra
|
1-5
|
Fiskarhedenvillan 2 |
|
|
93 |
Div1-1 |
09:00 |
IK Carlstad -
GIF Sundsvall
|
4-0
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
154 |
Div6-1 |
09:00 |
IK Carlstad -
Romfartuna United
|
0-3
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
144 |
Div5-1 |
09:30 |
Vimmerby IF -
Trollenäs IF 2
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hushagen 8 |
|
|
155 |
Div6-1 |
09:30 |
BIK United 2 -
Sandvikens IF
|
0-3
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
131 |
Div4-1 |
09:40 |
Karlslund United -
HBK Kickers
|
3-1
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
109 |
Div3-1 |
09:40 |
Vimmerby IF -
Hammarby Jets
|
3-1
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
137 |
Div4-2 |
09:40 |
IK Carlstad -
Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
|
1-3
|
KPMG 6 |
|
|
161 |
Div6-2 |
10:00 |
BIK United -
Karlslund United
|
10-1
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
157 |
Div6-1 |
10:10 |
Sandvikens IF -
IK Carlstad
|
1-0
|
Fiskarhedenvillan 2 |
|
|
116 |
Div3-2 |
10:20 |
Husqvarna FF -
Trollenäs IF 1
|
3-0
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
102 |
Div2-1 |
10:20 |
Mariehem SK -
Roslagen SOL
|
0-6
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
94 |
Div1-1 |
10:20 |
Arosstadens IS -
IK Carlstad
|
3-0
|
KPMG 6 |
|
|
145 |
Div5-1 |
10:30 |
Sundbybergs IK Parasport -
Vimmerby IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hushagen 8 |
|
|
156 |
Div6-1 |
10:40 |
Romfartuna United -
BIK United 2
|
7-2
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
117 |
Div3-2 |
11:40 |
BKBK -
Husqvarna FF
|
4-5
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
162 |
Div6-2 |
11:40 |
IK Sätra -
BIK United
|
2-1
|
Fiskarhedenvillan 2 |
|
|
110 |
Div3-1 |
11:40 |
Arosstadens IS -
Vimmerby IF
|
3-1
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
158 |
Div6-1 |
11:40 |
Sandvikens IF -
Romfartuna United
|
0-4
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
159 |
Div6-1 |
12:10 |
IK Carlstad -
BIK United 2
|
6-1
|
Fiskarhedenvillan 2 |
|
|
132 |
Div4-1 |
12:20 |
AIK United -
Karlslund United
|
2-2
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
95 |
Div1-1 |
12:20 |
GIF Sundsvall -
Arosstadens IS
|
0-3
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
138 |
Div4-2 |
12:20 |
BIK United -
Romfartuna United
|
2-3
|
KPMG 6 |
|
|
163 |
Div6-2 |
12:40 |
IK Sätra -
Karlslund United
|
7-0
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
118 |
Div3-2 |
13:00 |
BKBK -
Trollenäs IF 1
|
9-1
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
104 |
Div2-1 |
13:00 |
Roslagen SOL -
Sundbybergs IK Parasport
|
1-2
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
111 |
Div3-1 |
13:00 |
Hammarby Jets -
Arosstadens IS
|
2-1
|
KPMG 6 |
|
|
133 |
Div4-1 |
13:40 |
HBK Kickers -
AIK United
|
4-0
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
140 |
Div4-2 |
13:40 |
Romfartuna United -
IK Carlstad
|
0-2
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
164 |
Div6-2 |
13:40 |
Karlslund United -
BIK United
|
2-8
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
119 |
Div3-2 |
14:10 |
Trollenäs IF 1 -
Husqvarna FF
|
1-3
|
Hushagen 8 |
|
|
112 |
Div3-1 |
14:20 |
Hammarby Jets -
Vimmerby IF
|
4-2
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
165 |
Div6-2 |
14:30 |
BIK United -
IK Sätra
|
0-7
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
|
|
139 |
Div4-2 |
14:50 |
Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs -
BIK United
|
1-4
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
96 |
Div1-1 |
15:00 |
GIF Sundsvall -
IK Carlstad
|
2-3
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
134 |
Div4-1 |
15:40 |
HBK Kickers -
Karlslund United
|
3-2
|
Borlänge Energi 7 |
|
|
113 |
Div3-1 |
15:40 |
Vimmerby IF -
Arosstadens IS
|
2-1
|
Hedmans Buss 5 |
|
|
178 |
Div6 |
15:50 |
IK Carlstad -
Karlslund United
|
6-2
|
Fiskarhedenvillan 2 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
177 |
Div6 |
16:20 |
Sandvikens IF -
BIK United
|
0-4
|
Fiskarhedenvillan 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
149 |
Div5-1 |
16:20 |
Sundbybergs IK Parasport -
Trollenäs IF 2
|
2-1
|
Hushagen 8 |
|
|
176 |
Div6 |
16:30 |
Romfartuna United -
IK Sätra
|
4-0
|
Tunabyggen 1 |
FINAL |
|