Damjunior 20
Antal: 22
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DJ20-1 | 11:40 | Rotebro IS IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-5 | Lu B | ||
38 | DJ20-1 | 14:10 | Ekerö IK - Kumla IBK | 3-3 | Lu C | ||
70 | DJ20-1 | 17:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - IBF Falun U | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
76 | DJ20-1 | 18:20 | Älvsjö AIK - Kumla IBK | 4-1 | FK 1 |
Fr 2015-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | DJ20-1 | 09:40 | Kumla IBK - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-2 | ENV | ||
115 | DJ20-1 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK - IBF Falun U | 1-1 | Lu C | ||
116 | DJ20-1 | 10:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Ekerö IK | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
144 | DJ20-1 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U - Kumla IBK | 2-3 | FK 1 | ||
143 | DJ20-1 | 13:50 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 4-0 | FK 2 | ||
156 | DJ20-1 | 15:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 6-0 | Lu B | ||
172 | DJ20-1 | 17:10 | Ekerö IK - IBF Falun U | 5-3 | Lu D |
Lö 2015-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | DJ20-1 | 08:00 | Ekerö IK - Älvsjö AIK | 3-5 | FK 1 | ||
231 | DJ20-1 | 08:50 | Kumla IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-0 | Lu A | ||
245 | DJ20-1 | 10:30 | IBF Falun U - Rotebro IS IBK | 0-1 | Lu C | ||
273 | DJ20-1 | 13:50 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 5-0 | FK 2 | ||
274 | DJ20-1 | 13:50 | Rotebro IS IBK - Ekerö IK | 3-0 | Lu A | ||
317 | DJ20-1 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 0-8 | Lu C | ||
318 | DJ20-1 | 18:50 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Älvsjö AIK | 0-1 | Lu D |
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | DJ20-1 | 09:40 | Kumla IBK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 2-1 | FK 1 | ||
425 | DJ20-1 | 15:30 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Ekerö IK | 7-2 | Lu A | ||
426 | DJ20-1 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
437 | DJ20 | 17:10 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 1-0 | Lu D | FINAL |