Pojkar 00
Antal: 35
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P00-1 | 10:00 | Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) - Floorball Mlada B white (CZ) | 8-1 | FK 1 | ||
5 | P00-2 | 10:00 | FBC 98 Chmoutov (CZ) - Rättviks IBF | 2-3 | FK 2 | ||
21 | P00-2 | 11:40 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - Töjnan IBK | 7-3 | Lu A | ||
25 | P00-3 | 12:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Floorball Chodov 2 (CZ) | 5-4 | FK 1 | ||
31 | P00-3 | 13:20 | Floorball Mlada B black (CZ) - Nora IBK | 3-2 | Lu C | ||
63 | P00-1 | 16:40 | IBF Gagnef - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 1-6 | HBO | ||
85 | P00-2 | 19:10 | Åkersberga IBF - FBC 98 Chmoutov (CZ) | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
86 | P00-3 | 19:10 | Vendelsö IK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 7-2 | Lu B |
Fr 2015-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | P00-1 | 08:50 | Partille IBS - Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) | 2-1 | FK 1 | ||
110 | P00-1 | 09:40 | Floorball Mlada B white (CZ) - IBF Gagnef | 4-2 | Lu B | ||
119 | P00-3 | 10:30 | Floorball Chodov 2 (CZ) - Floorball Mlada B black (CZ) | 7-1 | Lu A | ||
164 | P00-2 | 16:20 | Töjnan IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 5-5 | ENV | ||
174 | P00-1 | 17:10 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Partille IBS | 3-3 | FK 2 | ||
175 | P00-3 | 17:10 | Nora IBK - Vendelsö IK | 0-23 | Lu C | ||
184 | P00-1 | 18:00 | Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) - IBF Gagnef | 3-1 | Lu B | ||
190 | P00-3 | 18:50 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Floorball Mlada B black (CZ) | 7-3 | FK 1 | ||
189 | P00-2 | 18:50 | FBC 98 Chmoutov (CZ) - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu D |
Lö 2015-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | P00-2 | 08:50 | Rättviks IBF - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 8-0 | FK 2 | ||
240 | P00-3 | 09:40 | Vendelsö IK - Floorball Chodov 2 (CZ) | 3-0 | Lu C | ||
247 | P00-1 | 10:30 | Partille IBS - Floorball Mlada B white (CZ) | 5-1 | FK 1 | ||
260 | P00-3 | 12:10 | Nora IBK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 1-6 | Lu A | ||
277 | P00-1 | 13:50 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) | 1-5 | FK 1 | ||
278 | P00-2 | 13:50 | Töjnan IBK - FBC 98 Chmoutov (CZ) | 2-9 | Lu D | ||
298 | P00-2 | 16:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Rättviks IBF | 5-5 | HBO | ||
313 | P00-3 | 18:00 | Floorball Mlada B black (CZ) - Vendelsö IK | 2-2 | FK 1 | ||
312 | P00-1 | 18:00 | IBF Gagnef - Partille IBS | 2-7 | Lu D | ||
328 | P00-1 | 19:40 | Floorball Mlada B white (CZ) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 3-3 | FK 1 | ||
330 | P00-3 | 19:40 | Floorball Chodov 2 (CZ) - Nora IBK | 5-0 | FK 2 | ||
329 | P00-2 | 19:40 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - Åkersberga IBF | 5-5 | Lu A | ||
361 | P00-2 | 23:00 | Rättviks IBF - Töjnan IBK | 5-0 | FK 1 |
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
410 | P00 | 13:00 | Vendelsö IK - Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) | 3-6 | HBO | 1/4-final 4 | |
409 | P00 | 13:00 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 3-7 | Lu A | 1/4-final 2 | |
429 | P00 | 15:30 | Rättviks IBF - Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) | 3-6 | FK 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
428 | P00 | 15:30 | Partille IBS - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 6-2 | Lu B | Semifinal 1 | |
441 | P00 | 17:10 | Partille IBS - Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) | 0-3 | Lu C | FINAL |