Pojkar 01
Antal: 35
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | P01-1 | 12:30 | Dotteviks IF - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 2-2 | HBO | ||
32 | P01-3 | 13:20 | Djurgårdens IF IBF - FBC Lerum | 1-5 | FK 2 | ||
39 | P01-1 | 14:10 | Kirkkojärven Loiske (FIN) - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 5-5 | Lu B | ||
48 | P01-3 | 15:00 | FBS Bohemiams Prague B (CZ) - Kungsängens IF Vit | 0-6 | Lu A | ||
47 | P01-2 | 15:00 | Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 0-8 | Lu C | ||
74 | P01-2 | 17:30 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Nora IBK | 8-2 | FK 2 | ||
87 | P01-1 | 19:10 | Tumba GOIF - Dotteviks IF | 5-5 | Lu C | ||
88 | P01-2 | 19:10 | Töjnan IBK - Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | 2-5 | Lu D |
Fr 2015-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | P01-2 | 08:50 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Kungsängens IF Blå | 6-2 | Lu B | ||
120 | P01-1 | 10:30 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Kirkkojärven Loiske (FIN) | 10-4 | FK 1 | ||
121 | P01-3 | 10:30 | Nykvarns IF P 02 - Djurgårdens IF IBF | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
125 | P01-3 | 11:20 | FBC Lerum - FBS Bohemiams Prague B (CZ) | 16-1 | Lu B | ||
140 | P01-2 | 13:00 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Nora IBK | 8-0 | Lu B | ||
152 | P01-1 | 14:40 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 7-2 | FK 1 | ||
161 | P01-2 | 15:30 | Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) - Kungsängens IF Blå | 4-5 | FK 1 | ||
191 | P01-1 | 18:50 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - Tumba GOIF | 0-11 | Lu A | ||
202 | P01-2 | 19:40 | Nora IBK - Töjnan IBK | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
201 | P01-1 | 19:40 | Dotteviks IF - Kirkkojärven Loiske (FIN) | 9-4 | Lu B | ||
205 | P01-3 | 20:30 | Kungsängens IF Vit - Nykvarns IF P 02 | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
212 | P01-3 | 21:20 | Djurgårdens IF IBF - FBS Bohemiams Prague B (CZ) | 8-2 | Lu A |
Lö 2015-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | P01-2 | 09:40 | Töjnan IBK - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 1-3 | Lu D | ||
248 | P01-1 | 10:30 | Tumba GOIF - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 0-5 | Lu B | ||
269 | P01-1 | 13:00 | TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) - Dotteviks IF | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
283 | P01-3 | 14:40 | Kungsängens IF Vit - Djurgårdens IF IBF | 2-3 | FK 1 | ||
282 | P01-3 | 14:40 | Nykvarns IF P 02 - FBC Lerum | 1-1 | Lu C | ||
299 | P01-2 | 16:20 | Nora IBK - Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
314 | P01-1 | 18:00 | Kirkkojärven Loiske (FIN) - Tumba GOIF | 0-9 | FK 2 | ||
315 | P01-2 | 18:00 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Töjnan IBK | 2-2 | Lu B | ||
321 | P01-3 | 18:50 | FBS Bohemiams Prague B (CZ) - Nykvarns IF P 02 | 2-6 | Lu A | ||
335 | P01-3 | 20:30 | FBC Lerum - Kungsängens IF Vit | 4-1 | FK 2 |
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | P01 | 08:50 | FBC Lerum - Dotteviks IF | 1-4 | Lu B | 1/4-final 4 | |
371 | P01 | 08:50 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Nykvarns IF P 02 | 9-1 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
386 | P01 | 10:30 | FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) - Dotteviks IF | 11-1 | HBO | Semifinal 2 | |
385 | P01 | 10:30 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Kungsängens IF Blå | 5-4 | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
416 | P01 | 13:50 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu D | FINAL |