Pojkar födda 07
Antal: 33
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | P07-1 | IF BP 4 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-0 | ||||
160 | P07-2 | Djurgårdens IF P13-2 - Rågsveds IF P12 | 4-5 | ||||
568 | P07 | Djurgårdens IF P13-2 - Segeltorps IF | 11-2 | 1/8-final 2 |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | P07-3 | 10:00 | Hanvikens SK P-07 - IFK Lidingö P07 Norra | 4-3 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2019-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | P07-3 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö P07 Norra - Segeltorps IF | 0-0 | Breviks IP | ||
155 | P07-1 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Brommapojkarna 07:5 | 1-9 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | P07-1 | 11:00 | Brommapojkarna 07:5 - Vendelsö IK P07:1 | 4-1 | Åkeshov BP | ||
167 | P07-3 | 12:00 | Örby IS - Hanvikens SK P-07 | 4-0 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | P07-3 | 10:00 | Segeltorps IF - Täby United FC | 0-4 | Segeltorps IP | ||
158 | P07-1 | 10:00 | IF BP 4 - Brommapojkarna 07:5 | 1-7 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2019-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | P07-3 | 13:30 | Örby IS - IFK Lidingö P07 Norra | 2-0 | |||
172 | P07-3 | 14:00 | Täby United FC - Hanvikens SK P-07 | 4-2 | Erikslunds IP |
Sö 2019-12-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | P07-2 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-22 - Djurgårdens IF P13-2 | 1-8 | Olovslunds BP |
On 2020-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | P07-1 | 18:00 | Vendelsö IK P07:1 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 2-1 | Svartbäckens IP |
Lö 2020-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | P07-3 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK P-07 - Segeltorps IF | 1-8 | Trollbäckens IP |
To 2020-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | P07-2 | Rågsveds IF P12 - IF Brommapojkarna P07-22 | 1-5 | Södra Ängby BP |
Sö 2020-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | P07-3 | 11:00 | Segeltorps IF - Örby IS | 1-7 | Lisebergs BP | ||
164 | P07-2 | 13:00 | Fc Vantör - Djurgårdens IF P13-2 | 4-1 | Hagsätra Ip |
Ti 2020-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | P07-1 | 19:15 | Vendelsö IK P07:1 - IF BP 4 | 3-4 | Svartbäckens BP |
Lö 2020-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | P07-3 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö P07 Norra - Täby United FC | 5-2 |
Sö 2020-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | P07-3 | 10:30 | Täby United FC - Örby IS | 1-2 | Erikslunds IP | ||
162 | P07-2 | 10:30 | Rågsveds IF P12 - Fc Vantör | 2-7 | Hagsätra Ip |
Sö 2020-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | P07-2 | 09:00 | Fc Vantör - IF Brommapojkarna P07-22 | 6-3 | Olovslunds BP |
Sö 2020-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
572 | P07 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK P07:1 - IF Brommapojkarna P07-22 | 2-1 | Svartbäckens IP | 1/8-final 6 |
Lö 2020-04-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
570 | P07 | 17:00 | IFK Lidingö P07 Norra - Saltsjöbadens IF | 5-3 (STR)(FL) | Högsätra | 1/8-final 4 |
On 2020-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
577 | P07 | 19:30 | Örby IS - Vendelsö IK P07:1 | 6-2 | Svartbäckens IP | 1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2020-04-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | P07 | 18:00 | Fc Vantör - IFK Lidingö P07 Norra | 8-3 | Hagsätra IP | 1/4-final 2 |
Fr 2020-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
574 | P07 | 13:00 | Täby United FC - Rågsveds IF P12 | 0-2 | Erikslunds IP | 1/8-final 8 |
Fr 2020-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | P07 | 18:00 | IF BP 4 - Rågsveds IF P12 | 3-7 | Grimsta IP | 1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2020-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
575 | P07 | 16:00 | Brommapojkarna 07:5 - Djurgårdens IF P13-2 | 1-4 | Vällingby BP | 1/4-final 1 |
To 2020-05-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
579 | P07 | 09:00 | Djurgårdens IF P13-2 - Fc Vantör | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
580 | P07 | 10:30 | Örby IS - Rågsveds IF P12 | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2020-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
581 | P07 | 09:00 | Djurgårdens IF P13-2 - Rågsveds IF P12 | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |