Floorball Group Team B08-1
Přehled
Klub | Kategorie | Barva dresu | Homepage | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Floorball Group Team | B08 |
Hráč (statistiky)
No | Jméno | Narození | Pozice |
---|---|---|---|
0 | Bartipan, Adam | 2008 | |
0 | Exner, Tomas | 2008 | |
0 | Klima, Simon | 2008 | |
0 | Kulhavy, Matej | 2008 | |
0 | Platil Jonas | 2008 | |
0 | Sevit, Matej | 2008 | |
0 | Sinsky, David | 2008 | |
0 | Sinsky, Martin | 2008 | |
0 | Vachuda, Viktor | 2008 | |
0 | Zientek Ondrej | 2008 | |
4 | Vykydal, Tadeas | 2008 | G |
8 | Patak, Matej | 2009 | G |
9 | Berkman Tomas | 2009 | |
12 | Kettner, Filip | 2009 | |
37 | Masin, Matous | 2008 | |
44 | Dinh, Duc Trung | 2008 | |
50 | Mrazek Maxmilian | 2008 | |
67 | Strestik Matyas | 2009 | |
81 | Muzik, Mikulas | 2009 | |
82 | Vykydal, Vojtech | 2010 | |
83 | Zajic, Josef | 2009 | |
84 | Palatka, Sebastian | 2008 | |
86 | Ploch, Zdenek | 2008 | |
99 | Rychtarik, Pavel | 2010 |
Vedoucí týmu
Jméno | Funkce |
---|---|
Hartmanova Gabriel | Trener |
Lebeda Jiri | Trener |
Zlesak Ondrej | Trener |
Zápasy
Pá 2020-01-03
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | B08-1 | 08:50 | Floorball Group Team - FBS Bohemians | 1-6 (0-3, 1-3) | CAM |
So 2020-01-04
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | B08-1 | 13:50 | SSK Ocov Hodonin - Floorball Group Team | 7-0 (4-0, 3-0) | HB 3 | ||
431 | B08-1 | 18:50 | Red Devils Wernigerode 1 - Floorball Group Team | 7-5 (3-5, 4-0) | CAM |
Ne 2020-01-05
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 | B08-1 | 08:00 | Floorball Group Team - Galaktikos Bratislava | 4-5 (1-3, 3-2) | HB 1 | ||
611 | B08 | 13:00 | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Floorball Group Team | 3-4 (1-1, 2-3) | HB 4 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
654 | B08 | 15:30 | FBS Bohemians - Floorball Group Team | 0-4 (0-1, 0-3) | JED | B-Semifinal 1 | |
660 | B08 | 17:10 | Floorball Group Team - Black Angels | 1-0 (1-0, 0-0) | JED | B-FINAL |