Matcher
Antal: 49
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | F06-3 | Bele Barkarby FF - Norrtulls SK | 0-0 | ||||
541 | F06 | FC Djursholm - Norrtulls SK | 6-0 | 1/8-final 5 | |||
546 | F06 | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-0 | 1/4-final 2 | |||
540 | F06 | Årsta FF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-5 | Årstagårdens BP | 1/8-final 4 |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | F06-3 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - Hanviken | 0-1 | Vaddestavallen | ||
306 | F06-3 | 10:15 | Norrtulls SK - Älvsjö AIK FF 2 | 0-0 | Vinnarhallen Bosön Lidingö | ||
16 | F06-1 | 13:00 | Bollstanäs SK - BKBK | 8-1 | Södervik | ||
21 | F06-2 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Stureby SK | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 |
Lö 2019-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | F06-4 | 10:00 | Årsta FF - IFK Vaxholm | 0-3 | Årstagårdens BP | ||
11 | F06-1 | 12:00 | Bollstanäs SK - If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 | 0-2 | Bollstanäs IP 1 | ||
303 | F06-3 | 12:00 | Hanviken - Norrtulls SK | 4-0 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
20 | F06-2 | 12:30 | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2019-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F06-2 | 10:00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll - Stureby SK | 7-3 | Berga Bollplan | ||
304 | F06-3 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - BP Ungdom F06-3 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
300 | F06-4 | 12:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Bollstanäs SK 2 | 1-0 | Vaxö IP | ||
12 | F06-1 | 16:00 | BKBK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 2-2 | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 | F06-3 | 10:00 | Hanviken - Älvsjö AIK FF 2 | 0-1 (2) | Trollbäckens IP | ||
292 | F06-4 | 11:00 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus - IFK Vaxholm | 0-7 | Aspuddens IP |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | F06-2 | 13:00 | Stureby SK - FC Djursholm | 0-2 | DIP 3 |
Fr 2019-12-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F06-1 | 20:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Bollstanäs SK | 3-3 | Nacka IP |
Lö 2019-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | F06-3 | 08:30 | BP Ungdom F06-3 - Hanviken | 0-3 | Åkeshovs bollplan |
Sö 2019-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F06-1 | 13:00 | If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 - BKBK | 4-1 | Bromstens ip | ||
18 | F06-2 | 13:00 | FC Djursholm - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 | 2-0 | DIP 3 |
Sö 2020-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | F06-3 | 14:15 | Norrtulls SK - BP Ungdom F06-3 | 1-10 | Vinnarhallen Bosön Lidingö |
Lö 2020-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | F06-2 | 09:45 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll - FC Djursholm | 0-1 | DIP 3 |
Sö 2020-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | F06-4 | 11:30 | Bro IK - Årsta FF | 0-4 | Kungsängens IP |
Sö 2020-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | F06-3 | BP Ungdom F06-3 - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-0 | Stora Mossens Ip | |||
296 | F06-4 | 11:30 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Bro IK | 1-1 | Kungsängens IP | ||
295 | F06-4 | 12:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Åkersberga BK | 1-1 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum |
Fr 2020-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
298 | F06-4 | 18:30 | Bollstanäs SK 2 - Åkersberga BK | 2-2 | Södervik |
Lö 2020-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | F06-4 | 14:00 | Bollstanäs SK 2 - Årsta FF | 1-2 | Bollstanäs IP 2 | ||
308 | F06-3 | 14:30 | Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 |
Sö 2020-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
293 | F06-4 | 11:30 | Bro IK - Bollstanäs SK 2 | 0-7 | Kungsängens IP |
Lö 2020-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F06-1 | 10:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF - If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 | 1-2 | Myrsjö IP |
Sö 2020-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - Bro IK | 7-0 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum | ||
294 | F06-4 | 12:15 | Årsta FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 5-0 | Årstagårdens BP |
On 2020-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
539 | F06 | 16:30 | Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 | 0-2 | 1/8-final 3 |
Fr 2020-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
543 | F06 | 19:00 | IFK Vaxholm - BKBK | 3-1 | Vaxö IP | 1/8-final 7 |
Sö 2020-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1-0 | Österåker sportcentrum | ||
542 | F06 | 13:00 | Bollstanäs SK - Åkersberga BK | 4-5 (STR) | Bollstanäs IP 2 | 1/8-final 6 | |
537 | F06 | 18:30 | If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 - Bollstanäs SK 2 | 4-1 | Bromstens ip | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2020-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | F06 | 16:00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll - BP Ungdom F06-3 | 7-1 | Berga IP | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2020-04-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
544 | F06 | 13:30 | Hanviken - Stureby SK | 6-3 | Trollbäcken IP | 1/8-final 8 |
On 2020-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | F06 | FC Djursholm - Åkersberga BK | 6-0 | 1/4-final 3 |
On 2020-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
545 | F06 | 20:00 | If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 3-2 | Åkeshov Bp | 1/4-final 1 |
Fr 2020-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
548 | F06 | 12:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Hanviken | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
549 | F06 | 13:30 | If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 |
On 2020-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | F06 | 20:05 | FC Djursholm - Hanviken | 3-4 | Djursholms IP | Semifinal 2.Spelas i egen regi |
Lö 2020-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | F06 | 12:00 | If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 - Hanviken | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |