Matcher
Antal: 62
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | P08-1 | Hägersten SK gul - Stuvsta IF | Dolt | ||||
409 | P08-2 | Vendelsö p08 - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | ||||
410 | P08-2 | Nynäshamns IF - Skå IK gul | Dolt | ||||
411 | P08-2 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Huddinge | Dolt | ||||
413 | P08-2 | Skå IK gul - Vendelsö p08 | Dolt | ||||
414 | P08-2 | Nynäshamns IF - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | ||||
416 | P08-2 | Huddinge - Vendelsö p08 | Dolt | ||||
417 | P08-2 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Älvsjö AIK P08 Orange | Dolt | ||||
418 | P08-2 | Skå IK gul - Huddinge | Dolt | ||||
419 | P08-2 | Vendelsö p08 - Nynäshamns IF | Dolt | ||||
424 | P08-3 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå - Enebybergs IF | Dolt | ||||
439 | P08-4 | Spånga p08-1 - Hammarby IF FF P08-10 | Dolt | ||||
446 | P08-4 | FK Bromma - Spånga p08-1 | Dolt | ||||
449 | P08-4 | Spånga p08-1 - Reymersholms IK | Dolt |
Sö 2019-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442 | P08-4 | 11:15 | Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL1 - Reymersholms IK | Dolt | Älvsjö IP, 4 |
To 2019-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | P08-1 | 19:00 | Stuvsta IF - Älvsjö P08-Vit | Dolt | Glömstahallen |
Lö 2019-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
423 | P08-3 | 14:00 | Boo FF P08:5 - Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL2 | Dolt | Orminge BP |
Sö 2019-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
430 | P08-3 | 11:35 | Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL2 - Spånga is P08-7 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP, 4 |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
438 | P08-4 | 10:00 | FK Bromma - Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL1 | Dolt | Ängby Södra Bollplan |
Sö 2019-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | P08-1 | 12:00 | Karlbergs BK Blå - Hägersten SK gul | Dolt | Stadshagens IP | ||
426 | P08-3 | 13:00 | Enebybergs IF - Boo FF P08:5 | Dolt | Enebybergs IP | ||
394 | P08-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö P08-Vit - Örby IS | Dolt | Älvsjö IP4 | ||
392 | P08-1 | 14:00 | Karlbergs BK Blå - Mälarhöjden IK Röd | Dolt | Stadshagens IP |
On 2019-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | P08-1 | 18:15 | Hägersten SK gul - Täby United FC | Dolt | Hägerstensåsens BP |
Lö 2019-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441 | P08-4 | 12:00 | Hammarby IF FF P08-10 - FK Bromma | Dolt | Kärrtorp | ||
434 | P08-3 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå - Råsunda IS - Blå | Dolt | Långbro BP, Älvsjö |
Sö 2019-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | P08-4 | 13:30 | Råsunda IS - Vit - Spånga p08-1 | Dolt | Råsunda IP | ||
412 | P08-2 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Orange - Nynäshamns IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
431 | P08-3 | 10:30 | Boo FF P08:5 - Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå | Dolt | Boovallen 1 | ||
427 | P08-3 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL2 - Råsunda IS - Blå | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | P08-1 | 10:00 | Örby IS - Hägersten SK gul | Dolt | Örby BP | ||
448 | P08-4 | 13:30 | Råsunda IS - Vit - FK Bromma | Dolt | Råsunda IP |
Lö 2019-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | P08-3 | 10:30 | Enebybergs IF - Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL2 | Dolt | Enebybergs IP |
Lö 2019-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | P08-1 | 15:00 | Täby United FC - Karlbergs BK Blå | Dolt | Erikslunds BP |
Sö 2019-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
407 | P08-1 | 11:00 | Älvsjö P08-Vit - Mälarhöjden IK Röd | Dolt | |||
428 | P08-3 | 11:45 | Spånga is P08-7 - Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå | Dolt | Bromstens IP |
Lö 2020-01-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | P08-4 | 16:00 | Reymersholms IK - Hammarby IF FF P08-10 | Dolt | Kärrtorps IP |
Lö 2020-01-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | P08-1 | 13:00 | Mälarhöjden IK Röd - Örby IS | Dolt | Axelsberg BP |
Sö 2020-01-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | P08-3 | 11:00 | Råsunda IS - Blå - Enebybergs IF | Dolt | Bergshamra IP |
Sö 2020-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
440 | P08-4 | 11:30 | Reymersholms IK - Råsunda IS - Vit | Dolt | Bergshamra IP |
Lö 2020-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | P08-3 | 11:00 | Spånga is P08-7 - Boo FF P08:5 | Dolt | Bromstens IP |
Sö 2020-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | P08-3 | 11:00 | Råsunda IS - Blå - Spånga is P08-7 | Dolt |
Sö 2020-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | P08-1 | 10:00 | Örby IS - Karlbergs BK Blå | Dolt | |||
447 | P08-4 | 16:00 | Hammarby IF FF P08-10 - Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL1 | Dolt | Kärrtorps IP |
To 2020-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389 | P08-1 | 19:00 | Mälarhöjden IK Röd - Stuvsta IF | Dolt | Hägerstensåsen |
Fr 2020-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
393 | P08-1 | 18:15 | Stuvsta IF - Täby United FC | Dolt | Täby |
Sö 2020-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | P08-4 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL1 - Råsunda IS - Vit | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2020-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | P08-2 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Orange - Skå IK gul | Dolt | Älvsjö IP, plan 5 |
Sö 2020-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
408 | P08-2 | 10:00 | Huddinge - Älvsjö AIK P08 Orange | Dolt | Kvarnbergsskolans IP | ||
390 | P08-1 | 12:30 | Täby United FC - Älvsjö P08-Vit | Dolt | Erikslunds BP |
To 2020-05-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
667 | P08 | 09:00 | Spånga is P08-7 - Råsunda IS - Vit | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
681 | P08 | 10:45 | Älvsjö P08-Vit - Huddinge | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 | |
676 | P08 | 12:00 | Karlbergs BK Blå - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 | |
677 | P08 | 13:00 | Mälarhöjden IK Röd - Nynäshamns IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 | |
663 | P08 | 14:00 | Boo FF P08:5 - FK Bromma | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
678 | P08 | 14:00 | Stuvsta IF - Skå IK gul | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 | |
664 | P08 | 15:00 | Enebybergs IF - Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
679 | P08 | 15:00 | Täby United FC - Vendelsö p08 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 | |
665 | P08 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08 Blå - Hammarby IF FF P08-10 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
680 | P08 | 16:00 | Örby IS - Älvsjö AIK P08 Orange | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 | |
666 | P08 | 17:00 | Älvsjö AIK P08-GUL2 - Reymersholms IK | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
668 | P08 | 17:00 | Råsunda IS - Blå - Spånga p08-1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 |